Apartments in Varna For Sale Properties from the builder, Region of Varna, gr. Varna

More 10 apartments in the building
82 160 EUR 1650.13 EUR/кв.м

ID: 6711

In construction
Property type: Properties from the builder
Residential area size from: 43.90 m2
Condition: Under development
Road to the property: Asphalt
number: 1

Stylish Living — Just Steps from the Sea

Discover a place where every day begins with light, tranquility, and inspiration. This exclusive gated residential project is located just a few minutes’ walk from the popular and picturesque Kabakum Beach on the Northern Black Sea coast.

Two elegant buildings — six and seven stories high — blend modern architecture with a warm and functional living environment. Every detail is thoughtfully designed to create a true sense of home.

Modern Elegance Meets Everyday Comfort

Spacious apartments with panoramic terraces and lush green patio areas offer a lifestyle of peace and pleasure. Located on the second line from the sea, the complex strikes the perfect balance between privacy and convenient access to the beach and essential amenities.

Key Features:

  • Gated and secure community

  • Landscaped inner courtyards and relaxation zones

  • Heated outdoor swimming pool, open year-round

  • Modern children’s playground

  • Underground parking (21 spaces), covered parking at ground level (10 spaces), and outdoor parking (13 spaces)

  • 24/7 video surveillance and security

  • Professional property management for ultimate comfort

Investment & Business Opportunities:

The project also includes modern commercial spaces, perfect for boutiques, beauty salons, offices, or cozy cafés.
Its location in one of the most desirable areas of the Northern Black Sea coast ensures a steady flow of both tourists and local residents.

  • High foot traffic

  • Well-developed infrastructure

  • Expected return on investment: approx. 12% annually

Live with a View of the Sea — Every Day

Each apartment features a spacious terrace or private patio — ideal for enjoying your morning coffee while gazing at the sea horizon.
This is a place to relax, recharge, and enjoy a high-quality lifestyle — away from the city noise, yet close to everything you need.

Technical Specifications:

  • Foundation: Reinforced concrete

  • Façade: “Wet façade” system with silicone finish and composite panels

  • Walls: Hollow ceramic bricks

  • Heating: Electric air conditioning and underfloor heating

  • Water supply & sewage: Central systems with individual meters

  • Windows: Energy-efficient PVC, five-chamber profile with single-glazed units

A variety of apartment types and layouts are available — choose the one that fits your lifestyle.

For availability and current pricing, please contact us:  +359 889 066 644

More properties from this building

ID Property type Exposure Entrance Floor number Total area Residential area size from Common parts of the property Furnishing Price per sq.m. Price
In construction
6712  
Two room apartment       1   3   56.15 sq. m.   49.50 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1749.87 EUR / кв.м 98 255 EUR  
In construction
6713  
Two room apartment       1   4   57.51 sq. m.   50.70 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1749.90 EUR / кв.м 100 637 EUR  
In construction
6714  
Three rooms apartment       1   6   77.02 sq. m.   67.90 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1749.91 EUR / кв.м 134 778 EUR  
In construction
6715  
Two room apartment       2   18   50.25 sq. m.   44.30 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1906.63 EUR / кв.м 95 808 EUR  
In construction
6716  
Three rooms apartment       2   12   77.47 sq. m.   68.30 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1749.99 EUR / кв.м 135 572 EUR  
In construction
6717  
Two room apartment       2   7   49.79 sq. m.   43.90 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1650.13 EUR / кв.м 82 160 EUR  
In construction
6718  
Two room apartment       3   27   63.18 sq. m.   55.70 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1837.45 EUR / кв.м 116 090 EUR  
In construction
6719  
Two room apartment       3   21   55.92 sq. m.   49.30 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1889.95 EUR / кв.м 105 686 EUR  
In construction
6720  
One-room apartment       4   38   41.63 sq. m.   36.70 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1872.38 EUR / кв.м 77 947 EUR  
In construction
6721  
Three rooms apartment       4   36   77.47 sq. m.   68.30 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1925.98 EUR / кв.м 149 206 EUR  

Pallant Estate

phone +359889066644
phone +359889066644
sales@pallantinvest.com

Make an inquiry

gr. Varna For Sale
Properties from the builder
ID: 6692
 
112 520 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
0 кв.м.
Rooms
Rooms
2
See more