For Sale, Three rooms apartment, Region of Varna, gr. Varna

134 778 EUR 1749.91 EUR/кв.м

ID: 6714

In construction
Property type: Three rooms apartment
Residential area size from: 67.90 m2
Condition: Under development
number: 6
Quadrature
77.02 m2
Floor
1
Furnishing
-

Description

Stylish Living — Just Steps from the Sea

Discover a place where every day begins with light, tranquility, and inspiration. This exclusive gated residential project is located just a few minutes’ walk from the popular and picturesque Kabakum Beach on the Northern Black Sea coast.

Two elegant buildings — six and seven stories high — blend modern architecture with a warm and functional living environment. Every detail is thoughtfully designed to create a true sense of home.

Modern Elegance Meets Everyday Comfort

Spacious apartments with panoramic terraces and lush green patio areas offer a lifestyle of peace and pleasure. Located on the second line from the sea, the complex strikes the perfect balance between privacy and convenient access to the beach and essential amenities.

Key Features:

  • Gated and secure community

  • Landscaped inner courtyards and relaxation zones

  • Heated outdoor swimming pool, open year-round

  • Modern children’s playground

  • Underground parking (21 spaces), covered parking at ground level (10 spaces), and outdoor parking (13 spaces)

  • 24/7 video surveillance and security

  • Professional property management for ultimate comfort

Investment & Business Opportunities:

The project also includes modern commercial spaces, perfect for boutiques, beauty salons, offices, or cozy cafés.
Its location in one of the most desirable areas of the Northern Black Sea coast ensures a steady flow of both tourists and local residents.

  • High foot traffic

  • Well-developed infrastructure

  • Expected return on investment: approx. 12% annually

Live with a View of the Sea — Every Day

Each apartment features a spacious terrace or private patio — ideal for enjoying your morning coffee while gazing at the sea horizon.
This is a place to relax, recharge, and enjoy a high-quality lifestyle — away from the city noise, yet close to everything you need.

Technical Specifications:

  • Foundation: Reinforced concrete

  • Façade: “Wet façade” system with silicone finish and composite panels

  • Walls: Hollow ceramic bricks

  • Heating: Electric air conditioning and underfloor heating

  • Water supply & sewage: Central systems with individual meters

  • Windows: Energy-efficient PVC, five-chamber profile with single-glazed units

A variety of apartment types and layouts are available — choose the one that fits your lifestyle.

For availability and current pricing, please contact us:  +359 889 066 644

More properties from this building

ID Property type Exposure Entrance Floor number Total area Residential area size from Common parts of the property Furnishing Price per sq.m. Price
In construction
6712  
Two room apartment       1   3   56.15 sq. m.   49.50 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1749.87 EUR / кв.м 98 255 EUR  
In construction
6713  
Two room apartment       1   4   57.51 sq. m.   50.70 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1749.90 EUR / кв.м 100 637 EUR  
In construction
6714  
Three rooms apartment       1   6   77.02 sq. m.   67.90 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1749.91 EUR / кв.м 134 778 EUR  
In construction
6715  
Two room apartment       2   18   50.25 sq. m.   44.30 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1906.63 EUR / кв.м 95 808 EUR  
In construction
6716  
Three rooms apartment       2   12   77.47 sq. m.   68.30 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1749.99 EUR / кв.м 135 572 EUR  
In construction
6717  
Two room apartment       2   7   49.79 sq. m.   43.90 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1650.13 EUR / кв.м 82 160 EUR  
In construction
6718  
Two room apartment       3   27   63.18 sq. m.   55.70 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1837.45 EUR / кв.м 116 090 EUR  
In construction
6719  
Two room apartment       3   21   55.92 sq. m.   49.30 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1889.95 EUR / кв.м 105 686 EUR  
In construction
6720  
One-room apartment       4   38   41.63 sq. m.   36.70 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1872.38 EUR / кв.м 77 947 EUR  
In construction
6721  
Three rooms apartment       4   36   77.47 sq. m.   68.30 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1925.98 EUR / кв.м 149 206 EUR  

Pallant Estate

phone +359889066644
phone +359889066644
sales@pallantinvest.com

Make an inquiry

gr. Varna For Sale
Three rooms apartment
ID: 6687
 
146 018 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
105 кв.м.
Floor
Floor
2 /
See more
gr. Varna For Sale
Three rooms apartment
ID: 6709
 
127 053 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
74 кв.м.
Floor
Floor
4 /
See more
gr. Varna , m. Evksinograd For Sale
Three rooms apartment
ID: 6522
 
440 000 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
0 кв.м.
Floor
Floor
5 /
See more
gr. Varna For Sale
Three rooms apartment
ID: 6679
 
109 675 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
70 кв.м.
Floor
Floor
3 /
See more
gr. Varna For Sale
Three rooms apartment
ID: 6684
 
145 782 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
105 кв.м.
Floor
Floor
1 /
See more
gr. Varna For Sale
Three rooms apartment
ID: 6688
 
145 782 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
105 кв.м.
Floor
Floor
2 /
See more
gr. Varna , Briz For Sale
Three rooms apartment
ID: 6494
 
237 381 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
110 кв.м.
Floor
Floor
5 /
See more
gr. Varna For Sale
Three rooms apartment
ID: 6699
 
147 618 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
79 кв.м.
Floor
Floor
4 /
See more