Seaside Apartments – Between Kabakum and Golden Sands For Sale Properties from the builder, Region of Varna, gr. Varna

More 7 apartments in the building
111 825 EUR 2152.55 EUR/кв.м

ID: 6693

In construction
Property type: Properties from the builder
Residential area size from: 46.10 m2
Condition: Under development
number: 4A

A Fresh Start by the Sea

We present to you a brand-new, high-end residential complex, consisting of two sections and rising six floors high. Located on the second line from the sea, it lies just minutes away from some of the most beautiful beaches in the area – Kabakum and Golden Sands. Currently under construction, this project brings together comfort, business-class standards, and elegance in one exceptional offer for modern living or investment.

Panoramic Apartments for a Stylish Life

The complex offers spacious apartments with large balconies and terraces, revealing impressive views of the Black Sea. Every detail is thoughtfully designed for comfort and harmony with the natural surroundings. The architecture is modern, stylish, and understated – a home that exudes coziness and quality.

Peace of Mind and Security

The gated territory ensures complete peace of mind for residents, with controlled access, 24/7 video surveillance, and round-the-clock security. Three types of parking are available – underground (38 spaces), covered (26 spaces), and open-air (9 spaces), providing maximum convenience for you and your guests.

Amenities and Infrastructure

On-site facilities will include:

  • Shops and retail spaces

  • Beauty salon

  • Children's playground for the little ones

  • Spacious green areas for relaxation and walking

The complex offers everything you need for contemporary living – without having to leave your home.

An Ideal Environment for Business

The project also features commercial spaces, ideal for boutiques, cafés, restaurants, and offices. With its prime location, steady flow of people, and high purchasing power in the area, the complex presents a perfect opportunity for developing a successful business. Estimated return – around 12% annually.

High-Quality Construction

  • Foundation: Monolithic reinforced concrete

  • Façade: “Wet facade” system with silicone render finish

  • Walls: Ceramic brick blocks

  • Heating: Electric underfloor heating and air conditioning

  • Water and sewage: Centralized system with individual meters

  • Windows: Energy-efficient PVC with double glazing

This is more than just real estate – it's a way of life. Choose a place where high standards meet natural beauty and the future is built with quality.

We also offer a variety of available apartments of different types and sizes.

For more information about availability and current prices, please contact us at: +359 889 066 644

More properties from this building

ID Property type Exposure Entrance Floor number Total area Residential area size from Common parts of the property Furnishing Price per sq.m. Price
In construction
6694  
Three rooms apartment     A   2   2A   78.78 sq. m.   69.90 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1943.91 EUR / кв.м 153 141 EUR  
In construction
6695  
Two room apartment     A   2   3A   56.80 sq. m.   50.40 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     2153.75 EUR / кв.м 122 333 EUR  
In construction
6696  
Three rooms apartment     Б   2   6Б   77.10 sq. m.   66.90 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1953.18 EUR / кв.м 150 590 EUR  
In construction
6697  
Two room apartment     Б   2   2Б   60.72 sq. m.   52.70 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     2205.83 EUR / кв.м 133 938 EUR  
In construction
6698  
Two room apartment     А   4   15А   56.81 sq. m.   50.40 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1987.11 EUR / кв.м 112 888 EUR  
In construction
6699  
Three rooms apartment     А   4   14А   78.80 sq. m.   69.90 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1873.32 EUR / кв.м 147 618 EUR  
In construction
6700  
Two room apartment     Б   5   24б   53.12 sq. m.   46.10 sq. m.   0.00 sq. m.     1967.81 EUR / кв.м 104 530 EUR  

Pallant Estate

phone +359889066644
phone +359889066644
sales@pallantinvest.com

Make an inquiry

gr. Varna For Sale
Properties from the builder
ID: 6692
 
112 520 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
0 кв.м.
Rooms
Rooms
2
See more