Apartments in Sofia, Krastova Vada District For Sale Properties from the builder, Region of Sofiya, gr. Sofiya , Krastova Vada

More 10 apartments in the building
166 000 EUR 3274.81 EUR/кв.м

ID: 4610

For sale from the builder
Property type: Properties from the builder
Residential area size from: 42.65 m2
Condition: Before act 14
Common parts of the property: 8.04 m2
Road to the property: Asphalt
Entrance: 1 /

Description

Boutique Residential Building – Contemporary Comfort and Modern Architecture

Location and Amenities

This elegant residential building is located in a dynamic Sofia neighborhood, combining refined design, functional layout, and an excellent location. It is the ideal choice for those who value convenience, coziness, and modern style.

The building enjoys a strategic location with easy access to the city center and all essential infrastructure. Nearby you will find shops, restaurants, schools, and parks. A metro station and public transport stops are within walking distance, ensuring convenience for every resident regardless of lifestyle.

Architecture and Layout

The building impresses with its modern architecture and high-quality execution. Every detail is designed with future owners in mind to provide maximum comfort and functionality.

  • Floors are optimally distributed offering a variety of apartments — from cozy studios to spacious family homes.

  • Bright rooms with panoramic windows ensure natural light and a cozy atmosphere.

  • High-quality materials provide energy efficiency and durability.

Construction Technologies and Execution

The project is implemented with advanced construction solutions that guarantee comfort, safety, and sustainability:

  • Masonry: Energy-efficient bricks with excellent thermal insulation properties.

  • Roof: Reliable thermal insulation to maintain comfortable temperatures year-round.

  • Facade: Modern design combined with weather resistance.

  • Waterproofing: High-quality materials for moisture protection.

  • Lightning Protection: Top-class system protecting the building and residents.

Floors and Layout

The building consists of several above-ground floors and one underground floor. The layout is designed for the convenience of all residents, including accessibility for people with reduced mobility. All spaces meet modern standards of aesthetics and functionality.

Payment Plans

The project offers flexible payment plans tailored to the needs of future owners. Prices are fixed upon contract signing and will not change until the building is completed.

 

We also offer other available apartments of various sizes and layouts! All prices include VAT.

More properties from this building

ID Property type Exposure Entrance Floor number Total area Residential area size from Common parts of the property Furnishing Price per sq.m. Price
For sale from the builder
4632  
Office   Еast   1   Ground floor   1   93.00 sq. m.   78.24 sq. m.   14.76 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3365.59 EUR / кв.м 313 000 EUR  
For sale from the builder
4633  
Atelier/Studio   Еast   1   Ground floor   2   50.69 sq. m.   42.65 sq. m.   8.04 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3274.81 EUR / кв.м 166 000 EUR  
For sale from the builder
4634  
Two room apartment   South   1   2   1   65.94 sq. m.   55.77 sq. m.   10.17 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3124.05 EUR / кв.м 206 000 EUR  
For sale from the builder
4635  
Three rooms apartment   South   1   2   2   105.08 sq. m.   88.19 sq. m.   16.89 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3121.43 EUR / кв.м 328 000 EUR  
For sale from the builder
4636  
Three rooms apartment   North   1   2   3   99.56 sq. m.   84.04 sq. m.   15.52 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3093.61 EUR / кв.м 308 000 EUR  
For sale from the builder
4637  
Two room apartment   South   1   3   4   66.18 sq. m.   55.80 sq. m.   10.38 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3112.72 EUR / кв.м 206 000 EUR  
For sale from the builder
4638  
Three rooms apartment   North   1   3   6   86.42 sq. m.   72.60 sq. m.   13.82 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3112.71 EUR / кв.м 269 000 EUR  
For sale from the builder
4639  
Three rooms apartment   South   1   4   7   100.33 sq. m.   84.37 sq. m.   16.96 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3408.75 EUR / кв.м 342 000 EUR  
For sale from the builder
4640  
Maisonette   South   1   5   10   188.29 sq. m.   158.79 sq. m.   29.50 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3266.24 EUR / кв.м 615 000 EUR  
For sale from the builder
4641  
Maisonette   South   1   6   10   188.29 sq. m.   158.79 sq. m.   29.50 sq. m.   Unfurnished   3266.24 EUR / кв.м 615 000 EUR  

Pallant Estate

phone +359889066644
phone +359889066644
sales@pallantinvest.com

Make an inquiry