Apartments near Varna For Sale Properties from the builder, Region of Varna, gr. Varna

More 10 apartments in the building
80 790 EUR 1573.93 EUR/кв.м

ID: 6671

Act 14
Property type: Properties from the builder
Residential area size from: 43.41 m2
Condition: Act 14
Common parts of the property: 7.92 m2
number: 111

Life in Harmony with Nature by the Sea

Imagine mornings filled with birdsong, the aroma of fresh coffee, and a view of a serene oak grove. This is the lifestyle offered by a contemporary five-story residential complex, nestled in lush greenery and peaceful surroundings, just steps away from two of Varna’s most beautiful beaches — Golden Sands and Kabakum. Spread across 3,711 m², the project beautifully combines modern architecture with the natural comfort of the forest — a perfect setting for living and relaxation.

The complex offers a selection of stylish and functional studios, as well as spacious one-bedroom apartments ranging from 21 to 102 m². Each home is thoughtfully designed with attention to every detail to ensure maximum comfort, natural light, and tranquility. Enjoy your morning coffee on the terrace, surrounded by fresh air and greenery — a true everyday delight.

A secure parking area with 30 spaces will be built near the buildings, providing both convenience and peace of mind for all residents.

One of the most attractive features of the complex is the outdoor heated pool, open year-round — an ideal spot for swimming, sunbathing, and relaxation in every season.

The gated grounds, equipped with 24/7 security and video surveillance, offer residents privacy, safety, and a sense of serenity.

Comfort You’ll Always Return To

This residential complex is part of a modern, multifunctional environment that provides rich internal infrastructure and a wide range of leisure and lifestyle opportunities:

  • A spacious SPA center with a variety of baths and a year-round heated pool

  • Fully equipped fitness center for everyday workouts

  • Cozy on-site restaurant — perfect for business meetings, family dinners, or special celebrations

  • Underground parking with 24/7 security

  • Shops, services, and walking paths throughout the development

Designed for the Whole Family – and Every Lifestyle

  • Modern outdoor children’s playgrounds surrounded by nature

  • Bike lanes for active family outings

  • Open-air fitness area with training equipment

  • A large rope park — a favorite for little adventurers

Step outside your home and lose yourself in the quiet of shaded forest trails. Start your day with a swim, a walk, or a refreshing outdoor workout. Here, nature sets the rhythm of life.

Your Personal Oasis by the Sea

Fresh air, peaceful living, modern construction, and impeccable quality — all of this makes the complex not only a dream home or holiday retreat, but also a smart long-term investment. It’s your private haven in nature, offering all the comforts of urban living. A place you’ll always want to return to.

Construction Features

  • Structure: Monolithic reinforced concrete

  • Facade: Acrylic paint finish

  • External walls: 25 cm ceramic blocks with 5 cm thermal insulation

  • Internal walls: Ceramic block

  • Heating: Electric convectors and air conditioners

  • Plumbing & Sewer: Centralized systems

  • Window frames: PVC, Class C, single-chamber glazing

  • Ceiling height: 2.80 m (floors 1–5)

A variety of available apartments with different sizes and layouts are offered.

For availability and current pricing, please contact us at: +359 889 066 644

More properties from this building

ID Property type Exposure Entrance Floor number Total area Residential area size from Common parts of the property Furnishing Price per sq.m. Price
Act 14
6672  
Two room apartment       1   101   80.13 sq. m.   67.77 sq. m.   12.36 sq. m.     1621.73 EUR / кв.м 129 949 EUR  
Act 14
6673  
Three rooms apartment       1   102   77.37 sq. m.   65.44 sq. m.   11.93 sq. m.     1621.83 EUR / кв.м 125 481 EUR  
Act 14
6674  
Two room apartment       1   104   66.58 sq. m.   56.31 sq. m.   10.27 sq. m.     1621.72 EUR / кв.м 107 974 EUR  
Act 14
6675  
One-room apartment       2   203   54.25 sq. m.   45.88 sq. m.   8.37 sq. m.     1573.95 EUR / кв.м 85 387 EUR  
Act 14
6676  
Three rooms apartment       2   208   69.68 sq. m.   58.93 sq. m.   10.75 sq. m.     1573.98 EUR / кв.м 109 675 EUR  
Act 14
6677  
Three rooms apartment       3   301   83.63 sq. m.   70.73 sq. m.   12.90 sq. m.     1574.03 EUR / кв.м 131 636 EUR  
Act 14
6678  
One-room apartment       3   303   55.51 sq. m.   46.95 sq. m.   8.56 sq. m.     1574.11 EUR / кв.м 87 379 EUR  
Act 14
6679  
Three rooms apartment       3   308   69.68 sq. m.   58.93 sq. m.   10.75 sq. m.     1573.98 EUR / кв.м 109 675 EUR  
Act 14
6680  
Three rooms apartment       4   401   87.80 sq. m.   74.26 sq. m.   13.54 sq. m.     1621.79 EUR / кв.м 142 393 EUR  
Act 14
6681  
Three rooms apartment       4   407   70.26 sq. m.   59.42 sq. m.   10.84 sq. m.     1621.66 EUR / кв.м 113 938 EUR  

Pallant Estate

phone +359889066644
phone +359889066644
sales@pallantinvest.com

Make an inquiry

gr. Varna For Sale
Properties from the builder
ID: 6692
 
112 520 EUR
Quadrature
Quadrature
0 кв.м.
Rooms
Rooms
2
See more